TOLLYWOOD NEWS
MOVIE REVIEWS
MORE ON TOLLYWOOD
LATEST TELUGU SONGS

Anushka Shetty Biodata

Anushka Shetty Biodata

Anushka Shetty Biodata – Anushka Shetty Biography – Anushka Shetty Bio-data

Name : Anushka
Birth Name : Sweety Shetty
Birth Date : 7, Nov, 1981
Birth Of Place : Mangalore, Karnataka

Nationality : Indian
Profession : Actress, Model
Education : BCA, Mount Carmel College, Bangalore
Hobbies : Learning new stuff and listening to music

Favorite Actors : Mahesh Babu, Tarak (NTR), Gopichand, Hrithik Roshan, Abhishek Bachchan
Favorite Actress : Soundarya, Simran, Jyothika, Kajol
Favorite Food : Chicken dishes (Anything that made with Chicken)
Favorite Attire : Saree
Favorite Color : Black and White
Debut Film : Rendu (Tamil)


Anushka is one of sexy south indian actress. Anushka, also called Sweety Shetty, is a popular heroine in the Telugu film industry. She has also rendered playback singing in several films. She is now busy acting in many films and has also given more hit films in Telugu.

Keywords: Anushka Biodata, Anushka Profile, Anushka, Anushka Biography, Anushka Shetty – Bollywood Actress Profile, Anushka Shetty Profile, Anushka Shetty Photos, Anushka Shetty Wallpapers, Anushka Shetty Films, Anushka Shetty Videos

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply

eXTReMe Tracker
Telugu Keywords: Telugu, Telugu News, Telugu Songs, Telugu Mp3 Songs, Telugu Movies, Telugu Keyword, Telugu Font, google search, yahoo, telugu pedia, wiki telugu, online telugu, తెలుగు, తెలుగు కీ, తెలుగు వికీపీడియా, తెలుగు వార్తలు, తెలుగు ప్రపంచం, ఈనాడు, ఆంద్రజ్యోతి, వార్త, సాక్షి, ప్రజాశక్తి, యాహూ, గూగుల్